adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Karviná | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC St. Pauli [A-jeun] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jeun] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [A-jeun] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavoj Vyšehrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |