adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Şamaxı FK | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |