adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Illés Akadémia Haladás [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PAOK Saloniki [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |