adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libye | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |