adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bulgarie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inde [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peresvet Trekhgorka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |