adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Brest | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahreïn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |