adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Mashuk KMV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |