adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Athen | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Panathinaikos | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
sc Heerenveen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaïque | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Karabükspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Égypte [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aruba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bermudes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gouadeloupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inegölspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Qatar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicaragua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Porto Rico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thaïlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |