adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Winterthur [U18] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia/FC Solothurn [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erokspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe 1945 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Maroc [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Buochs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |