adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Croatia Sesvete | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |