adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |