adversaire G. N. P.
FC Twente FC Twente 8 3 1 4 2 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 0 2 6 1 4 1 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 1
Vitesse Vitesse 8 1 3 4 0 3 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 7 1 3 3 2 2 0 1
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 5 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 2 2 2 0 0 1 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 1 1 3 2 1 1 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 1 2 2 1 1 1 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 4 1 0 1 2 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Incheon United Incheon United 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 2 2 1 0 3 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jeju United Jeju United 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 1
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Busan IPark Busan IPark 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Persepolis Persepolis 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0