adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Amica Wronki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koweït | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |