adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Željezničar Sarajevo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |