adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SS Folgore/Falciano | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SS Cosmos | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Lucie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cap Vert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |