adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viking FK | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Stabæk IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Israël | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skeid Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Åsane Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastbourne Borough | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notodden FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Selfoss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |