adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Maassluis | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Lisse | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |