adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lettonie | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Valletta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Yougoslavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |