adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV Dongen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
EVV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
HVV Hollandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |