adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Estrela Amadora | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Espinho | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |