adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV OJC Rosmalen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spirit '30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Scherpenzeel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |