adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VV UNA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |