adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jagodina | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KV Mechelen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sassuolo Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |