adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 31 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Koper | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
NK Krka | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Primorje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jurovski dol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Rogaška | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |