adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ukraine | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |