adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Narva Trans | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FCI Tallinn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |