adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |