adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Écosse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |