adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |