adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zlín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Zápy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Velvary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |