adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |