adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |