adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caldas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |