adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa [U20] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |