adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tambov [U20] | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inde [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovaquie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |