adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |