adversaire G. N. P.
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 9 5 2 2 5 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 7 0 1 6 2 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Diagoras FC Diagoras FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Grèce Grèce [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Panathinaikos II Panathinaikos II 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Almopos Arideas Almopos Arideas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U19] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Makedonikos FC Makedonikos FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki II PAOK Saloniki II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thesprotos Thesprotos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Belgique Belgique [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IK Brage IK Brage 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norrby IF Norrby IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAEEK PAEEK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0