adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barakaldo CF | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Izarra | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Calahorra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Náxara CD | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SD Beasain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Barbastro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |