adversaire G. N. P.
AEK Athen AEK Athen 8 3 1 4 3 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 0 2 5 0 2 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 4 0 2 4 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 6 4 2 0 2 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 4 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 5 1 3 1 3 1 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 1 2 1 4 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 2 1 1 4 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 1 3 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Suède Suède 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PAE Chania PAE Chania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Romanie Romanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turégano CF Turégano CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0