adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |