adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Stavoprac Trebatice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DEAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Púchov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Čarda Martjanci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Tovarníky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |