adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Alcoyano | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Levante UD B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CE L'Hospitalet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Gavà | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CF Peralada | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marbella FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Salamanca CF UDS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Llosetense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lituanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobla de Mafumet CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |