adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |