adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 20 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |