adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Kaluga | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |