adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |