adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |