adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chelyabinsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |