adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IMT Beograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RFK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |