adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 21 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |